Tabelle

Platz
Verein
Spiele
S / U / N
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
Form
1
KSV Baunatal
6
6
0
0
29:5
+24
18
Makkabi Frankfurt (A) 6:1
1. FC 1906 Erlensee (A) 2:3
JFV Viktoria Fulda (A) 1:4
Germ.Weilbach (A) 5:1
2
SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim
7
5
1
1
30:14
+16
16
FV Biebrich 02 (A) 0:10
JFV Bad Soden-Salm. (A) 4:1
KSV Hessen Kassel (A) 1:2
Karbener SV (A) 4:2
3
Eintracht
7
5
1
1
20:5
+15
16
FSV Frankfurt U14 (A) 1:4
OSC Vellmar (A) 1:1
SV Darmstadt 98 U14 (A) 3:0
FC Gießen (A) 0:1
4
SV Darmstadt 98 U14
7
4
1
2
20:9
+11
13
Karbener SV (A) 2:1
FSV Frankfurt U14 (A) 0:0
Eintracht Frankfurt U14 (A) 3:0
OSC Vellmar (A) 2:5
5
KSV Hessen Kassel
7
4
1
2
19:11
+8
13
FC Gießen (A) 3:3
SG Rosenhöhe OF (A) 0:3
SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim (A) 1:2
1. FC 1906 Erlensee (A) 1:2
6
FC Gießen
7
3
3
1
15:4
+11
12
KSV Hessen Kassel (A) 3:3
Karbener SV (A) 0:0
FSV Frankfurt U14 (A) 0:2
Eintracht Frankfurt U14 (A) 0:1
7
SG Rosenhöhe OF
5
4
0
1
16:7
+9
12
KSV Hessen Kassel (A) 0:3
Karbener SV (A) 1:3
FSV Frankfurt U14 (A) :
JFV Viktoria Fulda (A) :
8
Erlensee
7
3
1
3
15:11
+4
10
FV Biebrich 02 (A) 6:0
KSV Baunatal (A) 2:3
JFV Bad Soden-Salm. (A) 2:3
KSV Hessen Kassel (A) 1:2
9
Makkabi Frankfurt
6
2
2
2
13:16
-3
8
1. FC 1906 Erlensee (A) 0:3
KSV Baunatal (A) 6:1
OSC Vellmar (A) 2:0
JFV Viktoria Fulda (A) 2:5
10
OSC Vellmar
6
2
1
3
12:12
0
7
KSV Baunatal (A) 4:0
Eintracht Frankfurt U14 (A) 1:1
Makkabi Frankfurt (A) 2:0
SV Darmstadt 98 U14 (A) 2:5
11
JFV Viktoria Fulda
5
2
0
3
11:12
-1
6
(A) :
KSV Baunatal (A) 1:4
Makkabi Frankfurt (A) 2:5
SG Rosenhöhe OF (A) :
12
Germ.Weilbach
6
1
2
3
8:16
-8
5
1. FC 1906 Erlensee (A) 1:1
TS Ober-Roden (A) 2:1
(A) :
KSV Baunatal (A) 5:1
13
TS Ober-Roden
5
1
1
3
4:14
-10
4
JFV Viktoria Fulda (A) 3:0
Germ.Weilbach (A) 2:1
FV Biebrich 02 (A) 2:1
JFV Bad Soden-Salm. (A) :
14
Karbener SV
7
1
1
5
6:17
-11
4
SV Darmstadt 98 U14 (A) 2:1
FC Gießen (A) 0:0
SG Rosenhöhe OF (A) 1:3
SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim (A) 4:2
15
FSV Frankfurt U14
6
1
1
4
6:18
-12
4
Eintracht Frankfurt U14 (A) 1:4
SV Darmstadt 98 U14 (A) 0:0
FC Gießen (A) 0:2
SG Rosenhöhe OF (A) :
16
FV Biebrich 02
6
1
0
5
3:32
-29
3
SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim (A) 0:10
1. FC 1906 Erlensee (A) 6:0
TS Ober-Roden (A) 2:1
(A) :
17
JFV Bad Soden-Salm.
6
0
0
6
5:29
-24
0
SG Rosenhöhe OF (A) 1:3
SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim (A) 4:1
1. FC 1906 Erlensee (A) 2:3
TS Ober-Roden (A) :

0 Artikel im Warenkorb